Go to admin

Wednesday Lower

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Yetis107211561416.104.10
2Violent Gentlemen106401257475.704.70
3Sin City Rollers106401235353.503.50
4Crush105411141404.104.00
5Summerlin10370645594.505.90
6Hattrick Heroes10370637543.705.40

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Maughan, ScottyViolent Gentlemen17421
2Neilson, EricCrush12719
 Cottino, DustynYetis14519
4Clayton, ZachYetis14317
5Longo, MattYetis9716
6Scheid, ScottSummerlin11415
7Wilcox, BlakeCrush10414
8Lorenzo, BryanViolent Gentlemen12113
 Ruiz, AndresSummerlin12113
 Coyle, JamesYetis12113