Go to admin

2021 Labeda Cup Division 4

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 9th place makes the playoffs.
1Dynamite Ducks7700143374.711.00
2Tour 4 A Cure East75111124163.432.29
3El Paso TX6411918103.001.67
4Tucson Border Invaders5410831136.202.60
5RPA Security5410818113.602.20
6230 No Show5302822134.402.60
7Pama Golden Knights6321715142.502.33
8Bing Boys5320623194.603.80
9AssFamily4220410172.504.25
10Blue Wings4130210132.503.25
 Prolifics413028112.002.75
12Mavin Nuggets413029152.253.75
 Shot Callers4130216224.005.50
14Smooth Skating Agents413025121.253.00
15Tour 4 A Cure West514027181.403.60
16Tucson Javelinas5140213292.605.80
17Mavin VooDoo403112140.503.50
18Mavin OG404005151.253.75

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Cheiro, DevinDynamite Ducks71118
2Dreiling, Devin230 No Show9211
 Mullis, BrandonDynamite Ducks6511
 Sanghvi, Ankit230 No Show7411
5Fletcher, PaulTour 4 A Cure East8210
6Bingman, JeffBing Boys549
 Gonzalez, MichaelTucson Border Invaders909
 Oaks, DillonDynamite Ducks549
9Erramouspe, TyEl Paso TX628
 Cole, CameronBing Boys268