Go to admin

2022 Labeda Cup Division 4

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 0th place makes the playoffs.
1Gerald7421933294.714.14
2Coyotes6312834165.672.67
3Blue Wings4310616134.003.25
4Bing Bong5221526265.205.20
5AssFamily4130211202.755.00
6Vipers404007231.755.75

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Goldsmith, RobbieGerald11516
2Hitabidel, JeremyBing Bong8715
3Decker, TreyGerald7512
4Edmund, NobleGerald5510
5Yussa, RichCoyotes617
6Soucy, JoeGerald246
 Stachowitz, RyanGerald246
 Freebie, MitchellCoyotes606
 Edison, MattGerald336
 Bingman, JeffBing Bong336