Go to admin

2020 Labeda Cup Division 4

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 0th place makes the playoffs.
1Mavin TX66001233105.501.67
2Free Sushi6411928154.672.50
3Flower Power5410818103.602.00
4LV Kings430171483.502.00
5Labeda Coyotes5221521144.202.80
6Alliance6231511191.833.17
7Valkyrie5230414182.803.60
8RPA Security412135181.254.50
9Blazers5140217153.403.00
10Leather Heads4130210152.503.75
11Hydra HB413028112.002.75
12Aztecs404004301.007.50

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Stooranam, WillFree Sushi14317
2Lodatto, JoshMavin TX6612
3Hoffman, JoshMavin TX8311
4Deguire, JeffFree Sushi6410
 McKinney, TravisMavin TX5510
6Mullis, BrandonLV Kings909
 OBrien, BrennenMavin TX639
8Mccrossman, ChaseFlower Power347
 Ravenelle, DamienFlower Power437
 Lambertson, KristenValkyrie347