Go to admin

2019 TCS BALL HOCKEY REC

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 7th place makes the playoffs.
1Bash Warriors6501111332.170.50
2La Mayhem530281663.201.20
3Lv Street Hockey 2622267121.172.00
4Bash Bayhawks62226861.331.00
5Lv Street Hockey 17241510141.432.00
6Slap Wows51224561.001.20
7Fighting Irish504113150.603.00

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Pelisle, StephLa Mayhem257
2Strong, MaxBash Warriors516
 Skosnik, MerekLa Mayhem606
4Nerland, ZachBash Warriors235
 Burgess, AkexLa Mayhem415
6Scattergood, RobLa Mayhem134
 Meola, AprianoLa Mayhem044
 Lord, GarrettBash Warriors134
9Kopeland, ChrisLa Mayhem123
 Chiero, DevinLv Street Hockey 2033