Go to admin

2019 TCS BALL HOCKEY C/D

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 12th place makes the playoffs.
1Dc Deathrow5500102434.800.60
2Edmonton Holigans541081843.600.80
3Kelowna Drillers532062084.001.60
4Puckholes532061272.401.40
5Golden Eagles532061392.601.80
6Straight Outta 4s Ranch5221515163.003.20
7Venom422041092.502.25
8Second City42204591.252.25
9NJ Red Dragons5230414172.803.40
10Tinderwolves523047131.402.60
11Black Hawks404005241.256.00
12Texas Ball Hockey404001250.256.25

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Midwinter, TylerDc Deathrow4812
2Kalender, ChrisDc Deathrow448
 Morgan, BenNJ Red Dragons358
4Fulks, JamieEdmonton Holigans437
 Arnaud, FrankEdmonton Holigans347
 Sachs, ChrisNJ Red Dragons437
7Eisner, MaxKelowna Drillers336
 Mulholland, MikeKelowna Drillers336
 Wirt, JoshStraight Outta 4s Ranch606
 Zydel, RyanGolden Eagles426