Go to admin

Monday D League

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Average Joes107301463456.304.50
2Northern Lights107301459505.905.00
3Chiefs106401260596.005.90
4Shortstick Slashers105501054495.404.90
5Puckhawgs10361745624.506.20
6Russian Hackers10280447634.706.30

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Putney, BrentAverage Joes122032
2Mccan, CalebNorthern Lights20626
3Johnson, RylandChiefs17825
4Volchok, ShawnRussian Hackers19524
 Ravenelle, DamienAverage Joes19524
 Cheiro, DevinShortstick Slashers19524
 Hart, KellenRussian Hackers131124
8Witten, JamesNorthern Lights14721
9Wilson, CooperShortstick Slashers16420
 Schaeffer, BradAverage Joes13720