Go to admin

2020 Labeda Cup Division 3

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 0th place makes the playoffs.
1Rebels6600123495.671.50
2Mavin-1965101036146.002.33
3Dianes Army5401932106.402.00
4UFO Aztecs5230416193.203.80
5NW Buzz4220411122.753.00
6Ugly Pucklings404006261.506.50
7Liquor Box404006281.507.00
8Pen Island404006291.507.25

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Novale, KennyMavin-1910515
 Abraham, MattDianes Army51015
3Zinna, ZackDianes Army4812
 Shannon, AustinRebels6612
5Lau, AndrewMavin-194711
6Valdez, NathanDianes Army6410
 Tasch, JordanMavin-196410
8Province, MitchellRebels549
 Rodriguez, DavidMavin-19549
 Wolfe, DeanUFO Aztecs819