Go to admin

2022 Labeda Cup Division 3

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 0th place makes the playoffs.
1Nurbs6600124076.671.17
2Grand Canyon Lopes6510102894.671.50
3Fury5311723104.602.00
4Shadows5230418143.602.80
5West Covina Cyclones4022211222.755.50
6Knights4022210232.505.75
7Panthers403115261.256.50
8Liquor Box404007311.757.75

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Jones, DuaneFury14216
2Decker, TreyNurbs6915
3Goldsmith, RobbieNurbs9413
 Strada, JoeyNurbs9413
5Noltz, ZachGrand Canyon Lopes5712
 Marr, JustinShadows8412
7Miller, ShadGrand Canyon Lopes6511
8Dabati, PaulShadows4610
9Carrol, AlexFury178
 Potter, KeeganGrand Canyon Lopes448