Go to admin

2020 TCS BALL HOCKEY C/D

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1LA Barons6600122373.831.17
2Triple G541081472.801.40
3New Jersey Red Dragons430171794.252.25
4WC Hooligans532061583.001.60
5Las Vegas Street Hockey5320621114.202.20
6DC Deathrow6330613122.172.00
7Mighty Degenerates4220410152.503.75
8San Diego Snipers4220413103.252.50
9Group Theetge41302892.002.25
10Vancouver Vikings5140211242.204.80
11Red Runners404006211.505.25
12FUBAR404003210.755.25

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Facciponti, FrankNew Jersey Red Dragons7512
2Thompson, MikeLA Barons7310
3Ganta, RohanNew Jersey Red Dragons538
 Altomare, MattNew Jersey Red Dragons268
 Nugentt, RyanTriple G448
6Skosnik, MarekLA Barons077
 Adamek, RadimLA Barons437
 Sutliffe, RyanLas Vegas Street Hockey437
9Shinn, ScottTriple G336
 Gaudio, RobRed Runners336