Go to admin

2020 Labeda Cup PRO

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Pama Labeda Golden Knights66001236116.001.83
2Rink Rats6501112974.831.17
3ATL Labeda Phantoms5230424264.805.20
4Resys Rebels5131312122.402.40
5OC Cowboys4121311192.754.75
6Konixx Black413028182.004.50
7Adrenaline404007341.758.50

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Abraham, MattATL Labeda Phantoms6713
 Verstegen, StephenRink Rats9413
3Pama, IcanPama Labeda Golden Knights8311
4Pama, MaxPama Labeda Golden Knights6410
 Chaires, JacobATL Labeda Phantoms6410
 Pama, ScottPama Labeda Golden Knights4610
7MacDonald, RyanATL Labeda Phantoms639
 Pama, TylerPama Labeda Golden Knights549
9Jones, DuaneATL Labeda Phantoms358
10Pama, JohnPama Labeda Golden Knights527