Go to admin

Tuesday Bronze

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Misfits107211555445.504.40
2Beer League Bullies106221451415.104.10
3Under The Radar105411168666.806.60
4Lazers105411152495.204.90
5Empire10460847574.705.70
6Ducks10361745614.506.10

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Ravenelle, DamianUnder The Radar37744
2Warner, ScottLazers211031
3McCann, CalebEmpire23730
4Hart, KellenBeer League Bullies151227
5Mullis, BrandonMisfits23326
6Volchuck, ShawnBeer League Bullies141125
7Gonzalez, GeorgeDucks15823
8Ravenelle, AndrewUnder The Radar71320
9Murphy, PatrickUnder The Radar10919
 Montoro, DennisLazers91019