Go to admin

Sunday Lower

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Furry Bunnyz107211552475.204.70
2Empire106401238463.804.60
3Golden Pints105411148424.804.20
4Purple Cobras105501053445.304.40
5Noregretzkies10451959545.905.40
6Letterkenny Irish10352842594.205.90

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1McCann, CalebFurry Bunnyz23730
2Ravenelle, DamianFurry Bunnyz17825
3Wilcox, BlakePurple Cobras22224
4Harewicz, YanNoregretzkies131023
5Yepes, ChrisGolden Pints15419
6Estdale, JackNoregretzkies13518
7Patterson, NickLetterkenny Irish11617
 Paternack, DanLetterkenny Irish15217
9Hajnal, ShaneNoregretzkies8614
 Ruiz, AndreasEmpire8614