Go to admin

Sunday Lower

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Purple Cobras108201659415.904.10
2Wile E. Coyote106311364646.406.40
3Golden Pints105501046414.604.10
4Empire104421047494.704.90
5Noregretzkies10451931443.104.40
6Furry Bunnyz10343940484.004.80

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Wilcox, BlakePurple Cobras191231
2Gonzalez, GeorgeWile E. Coyote171229
3Oaks, DillonPurple Cobras22527
4Warner, ScottEmpire15823
 Paternack, DanWile E. Coyote15823
 Mullis, BrandonWile E. Coyote14923
7Murphy, PatrickFurry Bunnyz14620
 Brady, JaydenEmpire15520
9Brady, ShawnEmpire13316
10Corsatea, AlannahFurry Bunnyz8715